Menu Cart
Menu

Lorem text wholesale

More Views

Aunt Patty's

Grapeseed Oil

  • Non-GMONon-GMO image
Available Options Item # Price
 
1 Gallon Jug
12589
 
420 Pound
18999

* Required Fields

- +
Description

Details

Grapeseed oil is becoming popular as an alternative to highly refined cooking oils. It is cold pressed and has a relatively high smoke point (420 degree F). Grapeseed oil is high in antioxidants and is very beneficial to the skin, which also makes it popular as an ingredient in soaps, lotions, and other skin care products.
Request a quote

Would you like a quote on this product? Click the button and enter your name, contact information, and products for which you’d like to receive a quote. We’ll get in touch soon!

REQUEST A QUOTE
Reviews